Results for Witham St Hughs - 23-Jun-2019 - C

...return to index

C - Results

Pos Name Club Age Class Prologue Chase Total
1st Ben Mather LOG M16 12:22 (1) 16:17 (1) 28:39
2nd Mick Smith HH M70 13:46 (2) 18:13 (2) 31:59
3rd Doug Dickinson DVO M70 13:53 (4) 20:02 (4) 33:55
4th Amanda Roberts LOG W55 14:26 (6) 19:43 (3) 34:09
5th Stella Lewsley BL W65 14:20 (5) 20:17 (6) 34:37
6th Roger Edwards LEI M65 14:35 (7) 20:08 (5) 34:43
7th David Booker NOC M65 15:26 (10) 20:29 (7) 35:55
8th Keith Willdig OD M70 15:22 (9) 20:39 (8) 36:01
9th Kevin Gallagher LEI M70 15:34 (11) 21:24 (12) 36:58
10th Mike Godfree DVO M70 15:21 (8) 22:31 (15) 37:52
11th Peter Carey OD M75 16:25 (16) 21:41 (14) 38:06
12th Hannah Mather LOG W14 17:21 (21) 20:58 (9) 38:19
13th Roman Kotecky OD M70 17:07 (18) 21:15 (11) 38:22
14th Tegan Frampton HH W14 17:25 (22) 21:03 (10) 38:28
15th Louise Dunn LOC W55 13:47 (3) 24:56 (24) 38:43
16th Liz Phillips OD W55 17:14 (19) 21:30 (13) 38:44
17th Val Johnson DVO W60 16:20 (15) 22:55 (16) 39:15
18th Martin Wheeler LOG M65 18:15 (26) 23:20 (17) 41:35
19th= Derek Gale DVO M75 17:17 (20) 24:52 (22) 42:09
19th= Hilary Palmer NOC W70 17:36 (23) 24:33 (20) 42:09
21st Margaret Willdig OD W65 17:54 (25) 24:25 (19) 42:19
22nd Robert Haskins LEI M65 17:41 (24) 24:41 (21) 42:22
23rd Gerry Symes AIRE M70 15:43 (13) 26:42 (28) 42:25
24th Jane Booker NOC W65 18:41 (29) 23:58 (18) 42:39
25th Liz Godfree DVO W70 15:39 (12) 27:12 (30) 42:51
26th John Palmer NOC M70 18:49 (30) 25:03 (25) 43:52
27th Jane Kayley-burgess DVO W60 18:22 (27) 25:57 (26) 44:19
28th Viv Macdonald DVO W65 18:36 (28) 26:24 (27) 45:00
29th Anne Gibbs LOG W75 20:06 (35) 26:56 (29) 47:02
30th Trudy Crosby LOG W60 19:55 (34) 27:36 (32) 47:31
31st Amanda Ward HALO W55 20:37 (36) 27:54 (35) 48:31
32nd Dave Skidmore DVO M70 19:46 (32) 28:46 (37) 48:32
33rd Ruth Ellis DVO W65 20:37 (36) 28:03 (36) 48:40
34th Jeffrey Baker LOG M65 22:06 (43) 27:13 (31) 49:19
35th Grahame Crawshaw MDOC M70 22:33 (44) 27:53 (34) 50:26
36th Jean Payne DEE W65 21:38 (41) 29:11 (38) 50:49
37th Jane Stew OD W60 21:32 (40) 30:28 (41) 52:00
38th Katie Alward-Smith IND W12 25:04 (49) 27:43 (33) 52:47
39th Maureen Webb LEI W65 23:38 (45) 29:28 (39) 53:06
40th Jackie Page EPOC W65 24:02 (48) 30:27 (40) 54:29
41st Ranald Macdonald DVO M65 23:57 (47) 31:48 (43) 55:45
42nd Guy Goodair EPOC M80 23:38 (45) 33:07 (44) 56:45
43rd Jen Gale DVO W70 26:54 (52) 31:14 (42) 58:08
44th Karin Kirk OD W70 20:51 (38) 38:31 (47) 59:22
45th Jean Lochhead EPOC W70 19:53 (33) 39:35 (48) 59:28
46th Sue Bicknell OD W75 25:42 (50) 34:13 (45) 59:55
47th Judith Goodair EPOC W75 26:48 (51) 34:33 (46) 61:21
48th Ernie Williams LEI M75 28:23 (53) 39:43 (49) 68:06
49th Irene Crawshaw MDOC W75 18:55 (31) 49:48 (51) 68:43
50th Isabel May LOG W8 35:29 (54) 43:33 (50) 79:02
  Twell Family     45:06 (55) m1-3 m5-16   -
  Sue Hartley WAOC W60 15:48 (14) m13   -
  Simon Brister DVO M70 16:28 (17) m7 w13   -
  Sheila Carey OD W70 m11   24:52 (22) -
  Peter Leake LEI M80 21:06 (39) m8   -
  Anne Kimberley DVO W55 21:50 (42) -   -