Results for Fight the Night 1 - Lincoln South - 03 Feb 2020 - Provisional

Course Results

Score

Results

20 controls, limit 45 minutes, 200 points

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st Liam Harrington LOG M21 200 40:47 200   S1, 32, 45, 46, 41, 40, 34, 50, 31, 49, 37, 38, 43, 48, 39, 42, 47, 36, 35, 44, 33, F1
2nd Paul Murgatroyd LOG M50 180 41:29 180   S1, 41, 46, 34, 40, 50, 31, 49, 37, 38, 39, 42, 47, 36, 35, 45, 32, 44, 33, F1
3rd Andrew Ridgway NOC M55 170 41:22 170   S1, 32, 45, 35, 36, 47, 42, 39, 38, 37, 49, 31, 50, 34, 40, 46, 41, 33, F1
4th Marcus Lancastle LOG M50 170 42:12 170   S1, 41, 46, 34, 40, 50, 49, 31, 37, 38, 39, 42, 47, 36, 35, 44, 45, 32, F1
5th Kevin Swinbourne LOG M45 170 42:41 170   S1, 41, 46, 34, 50, 31, 49, 37, 43, 48, 39, 42, 47, 36, 35, 44, 33, 32, F1
6th Ian Crowe LOG M40 170 43:09 170   S1, 32, 45, 35, 36, 47, 42, 48, 43, 39, 38, 37, 49, 31, 50, 40, 34, 46, F1
7th Peter Harris HALO M60 170 44:07 170   S1, 33, 31, 49, 37, 38, 39, 42, 47, 36, 35, 44, 32, 45, 41, 46, 34, 40, F1
8th Nick Lyons LOG M65 160 42:13 160   S1, 41, 46, 34, 40, 50, 49, 37, 38, 39, 42, 47, 36, 35, 44, 45, 32, F1
9th David Jolly RAFO M45 160 45:07 170 -10 S1, 41, 46, 34, 40, 50, 31, 49, 37, 38, 39, 43, 48, 44, 33, 32, 45, 35, F1
10th Ben Mather LOG M18 160 48:30 200 -40 S1, 41, 46, 34, 40, 50, 49, 31, 33, 44, 38, 37, 43, 48, 42, 39, 47, 36, 35, 45, 32, F1
11th Amanda Roberts LOG W55 150 40:51 150   S1, 32, 45, 35, 36, 47, 42, 39, 38, 37, 49, 31, 50, 34, 40, 41, F1
12th Doug Stewart   M55 150 44:43 150   S1, 41, 46, 34, 40, 31, 49, 37, 43, 48, 39, 44, 35, 45, 32, 33, F1
13th Wayne Byrne RAFO M40 140 38:58 140   S1, 41, 46, 34, 40, 31, 49, 37, 38, 43, 48, 39, 44, 45, 32, F1
14th Simon Carruthers   M50 140 42:02 140   S1, 32, 45, 41, 46, 34, 40, 50, 31, 49, 37, 38, 47, 44, 33, F1
15th Andrew Selby DVO M45 140 43:29 140   S1, 41, 34, 50, 40, 31, 49, 37, 38, 47, 36, 35, 44, 33, 32, F1
16th Kevin Rice LOG M60 130 42:16 130   S1, 32, 33, 44, 35, 36, 45, 41, 46, 34, 40, 50, 31, 49, F1
17th Rachael Mercer   W45 130 42:38 130   S1, 33, 31, 49, 37, 38, 39, 47, 36, 35, 44, 45, 32, 41, F1
18th Jane Deville   W45 130 42:47 130   S1, 33, 31, 49, 37, 38, 39, 47, 36, 35, 44, 45, 32, 41, F1
19th Jeremy Borrill   M50 130 42:50 130   S1, 33, 31, 49, 37, 38, 39, 47, 36, 35, 44, 45, 32, 41, F1
20th David Spokes   M35 130 44:11 130   S1, 41, 46, 34, 40, 50, 49, 31, 37, 38, 44, 35, 45, 32, F1
21st Paul Stephens   M40 120 37:51 120   S1, 45, 35, 44, 33, 31, 49, 50, 40, 34, 46, 41, 32, F1
22nd Hannah Mather LOG W14 120 40:06 120   S1, 32, 45, 35, 44, 33, 31, 50, 34, 46, 40, 49, 37, F1
23rd Mark Baddeley   M45 120 44:53 120   S1, 37, 38, 39, 43, 48, 36, 35, 44, 33, 31, 49, 50, F1
24th Anne Gibbs LOG W75 110 32:58 110   S1, 41, 46, 34, 40, 50, 31, 33, 44, 35, 45, 32, F1
25th Anna Koskela-Brook   W35 110 39:08 110   S1, 45, 35, 36, 47, 42, 39, 38, 37, 49, 31, 33, F1
26th Sean Harrington LOG M60 110 41:48 110   S1, 32, 45, 35, 36, 47, 42, 39, 48, 43, 44, 33, F1
27th Julie Mendes LOG W45 110 42:24 110   S1, 40, 34, 46, 41, 45, 35, 36, 47, 42, 44, 32, F1
28th Andy Mcrae LOG M65 110 42:40 110   S1, 32, 45, 35, 44, 38, 37, 49, 31, 33, 40, 41, F1
29th Alison Wright LOG W35 110 43:15 110   S1, 40, 34, 46, 45, 35, 44, 47, 42, 39, 48, 33, F1
30th Mark Trussler   M35 110 46:31 130 -20 S1, 49, 31, 40, 34, 46, 41, 45, 35, 36, 47, 42, 39, 33, F1
31st Lee Owen   M45 110 46:40 130 -20 S1, 41, 46, 34, 45, 35, 44, 36, 47, 42, 48, 43, 39, 33, F1
32nd Isoldt Harris HALO W60 100 43:06 100   S1, 32, 45, 35, 36, 47, 42, 39, 44, 33, 31, F1
33rd Rachael Nathan   W21 100 43:11 100   S1, 41, 46, 32, 45, 35, 44, 33, 31, 49, 37, F1
34th Trudy Crosby LOG W60 90 35:43 90   S1, 33, 44, 35, 36, 45, 32, 41, 46, 34, F1
35th Andy Furnell LOG M55 90 39:26 90   S1, 34, 40, 41, 46, 45, 32, 44, 33, 31, F1
36th Brian Slater HALO M70 80 41:20 80   S1, 33, 31, 49, 50, 40, 34, 46, 41, F1
37th John Mather LOG M50 60 39:14 60   S1, 32, 45, 46, 34, 40, 41, F1