Results for Fight the Night 4 - Lincoln East End - 17 Feb 2020 - Provisional

Course Results

Score

Results

20 controls, limit 45 minutes, 200 points

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st Liam Harrington LOG M21 180 45:20 190 -10 S1, 47, 48, 49, 37, 46, 36, 31, 34, 32, 35, 50, 38, 33, 39, 45, 43, 40, 41, 42, F1
2nd Paul Barnes LOG M45 160 42:48 160   S1, 47, 48, 49, 37, 46, 36, 32, 31, 34, 35, 38, 33, 39, 40, 41, 42, F1
3rd Ian Crowe LOG M40 150 45:09 160 -10 S1, 47, 48, 49, 37, 46, 36, 32, 31, 34, 35, 38, 33, 39, 40, 41, 42, F1
4th Marcus Lancastle LOG M50 150 45:52 160 -10 S1, 42, 44, 48, 49, 47, 37, 46, 36, 32, 31, 34, 35, 33, 39, 38, 50, F1
5th Philip Johnston-Davis RAFO M45 140 43:13 140   S1, 47, 48, 49, 50, 37, 32, 31, 34, 35, 33, 45, 39, 41, 42, F1
6th Paul Murgatroyd LOG M50 140 44:25 140   S1, 47, 48, 49, 37, 46, 36, 31, 32, 34, 45, 33, 35, 38, 50, F1
7th Richard Crabb RAFO M35 140 46:30 160 -20 S1, 44, 42, 41, 40, 43, 45, 39, 33, 34, 31, 32, 35, 38, 50, 47, 48, F1
8th Wayne Byrne RAFO M40 130 43:09 130   S1, 48, 49, 37, 46, 36, 32, 34, 35, 38, 33, 39, 41, 42, F1
9th Doug Stewart   M55 130 43:15 130   S1, 47, 48, 49, 37, 46, 32, 34, 35, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, F1
10th Amanda Roberts LOG W55 130 43:52 130   S1, 48, 49, 47, 37, 50, 38, 35, 33, 39, 40, 41, 42, 44, F1
11th Mark Badderly   M45 130 44:40 130   S1, 42, 44, 48, 47, 49, 37, 46, 36, 32, 31, 34, 35, 33, F1
12th Paul Stevens   M40 120 42:00 120   S1, 48, 49, 47, 37, 46, 32, 34, 35, 38, 39, 41, 42, F1
13th Peter Harris HALO M60 120 42:16 120   S1, 44, 42, 41, 40, 39, 33, 35, 32, 38, 50, 47, 48, F1
14th Simon Carruthers   M50 120 44:11 120   S1, 44, 42, 41, 40, 43, 39, 33, 35, 34, 32, 37, 47, F1
15th Nick Lyons LOG M65 120 44:26 120   S1, 47, 48, 49, 37, 46, 36, 32, 34, 38, 39, 41, 42, F1
16th Ian Warton-Woods   M35 110 43:59 110   S1, 48, 49, 47, 37, 46, 31, 34, 32, 35, 33, 39, F1
17th Andrew Selby DVO M45 110 44:20 110   S1, 47, 48, 49, 37, 46, 36, 31, 32, 35, 38, 39, F1
18th David Spokes   M35 110 44:43 110   S1, 48, 49, 47, 37, 46, 36, 31, 34, 35, 38, 50, F1
19th Sean Harrington LOG M60 100 41:27 100   S1, 47, 48, 49, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 44, F1
20th Kevin Rice LOG M60 100 42:34 100   S1, 48, 47, 37, 38, 35, 33, 39, 41, 42, 44, F1
21st Andy Furnell LOG M55 100 42:40 100   S1, 47, 48, 49, 37, 38, 35, 33, 39, 41, 42, F1
22nd Neil Mahon   M55 90 39:55 90   S1, 48, 47, 37, 35, 33, 39, 41, 42, 44, F1
23rd Anne Gibbs LOG W75 90 40:03 90   S1, 44, 42, 41, 39, 33, 38, 50, 47, 48, F1
24th Julie Mendes LOG W45 90 41:44 90   S1, 44, 42, 41, 40, 39, 33, 35, 38, 50, F1
25th Caroline Stewart   W21 80 42:46 80   S1, 48, 47, 37, 50, 38, 35, 32, 34, F1
26th Jane Deville   W45 80 46:55 100 -20 S1, 48, 47, 37, 50, 38, 32, 34, 35, 33, 39, F1
27th Hannah Mather LOG W14 80 48:29 120 -40 S1, 47, 48, 49, 37, 50, 38, 35, 33, 45, 43, 40, 41, F1
28th Keith Iley   M45 70 41:10 70   S1, 39, 38, 35, 32, 37, 48, 44, F1
29th Ana Koskela-Brook LOG W35 70 43:11 70   S1, 47, 48, 49, 37, 46, 32, 38, F1
30th Rachael Mercer   W45 70 47:10 100 -30 S1, 48, 47, 37, 50, 38, 32, 34, 35, 33, 39, F1
31st Isoldt Harris HALO W60 60 42:44 60   S1, 44, 42, 41, 40, 39, 50, F1
32nd Rachael Nathan   W21 60 43:26 60   S1, 47, 48, 49, 37, 46, 32, F1
33rd Geoff Gibbs LOG M75 60 45:33 70 -10 S1, 44, 42, 41, 39, 33, 35, 38, F1
34th Trudy Crosby LOG W60 50 46:08 70 -20 S1, 44, 42, 41, 40, 43, 39, 50, F1
35th Ben Mather LOG M18 40 40:11 40   S1, 48, 49, 47, 37, F1
36th Andy McRae LOG M65 40 48:21 80 -40 S1, 47, 37, 32, 36, 35, 38, 41, 42, F1