Lincoln Limp 2005

LINCOLN LIMP 2004/5                                        
                                         
Pos Name Age Course 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 TOTAL      
1 Dave Gourlay M40 Brown   105 66.2         63.7   87.3   83.7     341.9   Dave Gourlay
2 Leanne Durrant W10 Yellow 42.8 87.5   72           47 68 94.1     321.6   Leanne Durrant
3 Andrew Cook M40 L Green 59.5 83.4       63.6   66.3 67.2 83.3         300.2   Andrew Cook
4 Jim Regan M35 Brown   85.4 66.1 63.8   55.8       77.4         292.7   Jim Regan  
5 Jonathon May M21 Brown           57.6 63.5 63.9   71         256   Jonathon May
6 Kaele Pilcher W40 Orange         99.9 75.1 78.5   52.1(G)         253.5   Kaele Pilcher
7 Andy Furnell M40 Blue 38.1   59.6 62.5 65.6 58.7 60.6   53.6           248.3   Andy Furnell  
8 Liam Harrington M16 Brown   91.9   60.9 92.1                   244.9   Liam Harrington
9 John Bennett M45 Brown             71.4 67.2   84.2         222.8   John Bennett
10 Alison Marvel W40 Green   70.9 52 46.9   52.7                 222.5   Alison Marvel
11 Sean Harrington M45 Brown   64   60.6(Bl) 73.6(Bl) 47.6 52.6         57.6     221.8   Sean Harrington
12 Richard Pickworth M55 L Green       46.2 64.7     39.7 60.8     49.2     220.9   Richard Pickworth
13 Mel Clark M45 L Green 84.5                 69.3         153.8   Mel Clark  
14 Ray + Sylvia M60 Orange   57.6     50.6         41.8         150   Ray + Sylvia  
15 Rob Shephard M35 Blue                   52   79.1     131.1   Rob Shephard
16 Alice Bennett W35 L Green   62.8(LG)       51.4(O) 60.4(O)           111.8   Alice Bennett
17 Mel, Deb + Oliver   L Green         53.5   54.1               107.6   Mel, Deb + Oliver
18 Gordon Eden M60 L Green             42.3           44.9   87.2   Gordon Eden
19 Helena Galloway W50  Green               77             77   Helena Galloway
20 Robin Stevens M40 Green               75.7             75.7   Robin Stevens
21 Stephen Bones M21 Brown         74.2                   74.2   Stephen Bones
22 Amanda Roberts W40 Orange   41.8               32         73.8   Amanda Roberts                                      
23 Arthur Pratt M45 L Green   44.2 (B)             66.9         66.9   Arthur Pratt                                        
24 Michael Hesp M40 Orange                   64.4         64.4   Michael Hesp                                      
25 Christopher Pratt M17 L Green                   62.7         62.7   Christopher Pratt                                      
26 Deborah Clark W35 L Green 58.8                           58.8   Deborah Clark                                      
27 Christopher Rowson M11  Yellow                   57         57   Christopher Rowson                                      
28 Mark Deith M40 Blue                   56.5         56.5   Mark Deith                                        
29 Andrew Ratcliffe M11 Yellow                   53.4         53.4   Andrew Ratcliffe                                      
30 Graham Jones M55 Orange                   53.3         53.3   Graham Jones                                      
31 Nikki Harrington W40 Orange   45.6                         45.6   Nikki Harrington                                      
32 Emily Clayton W10 Yellow                   42.6         42.6   Emily Clayton                                      
                                                                               
1= Black Rocks                                                                              
2= South Common                                                                              
3= Irchester / Treeton                                                                              
4= Harlow Woods                                                                              
5= Normanby                                                                              
6= Budby                                                                              
7= Byrons Walk                                                                              
8= Beacon Hill                                                                               
9= Whitesprings                                                                              
10 = Stapleford                                                                              
11= Blidworth                                                                              
12= Bestwood / Hockham                                                                            
13= Wakerley